Hauptinhalt
Name Name Straße Ort Bezirk Datum Datum Uhrzeit Tel Niedergelassen / Angestellt
Binder Susanne Dr. Binder Susanne Mörbischerstraße 4/1/4 7071 Rust Rust(Stadt) 1620511200 09.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02685 / 512 N
Eder Florian Dr. Eder Florian, MSc Doktor-Ludwig-Leser-Straße 16 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1619906400 02.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02624 / 52314 N
Gayer Anna Dr. Gayer Anna Seestraße 45 7091 Breitenbrunn Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1618696800 18.04.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02683 / 5247 N
Heider Arnold Dr. Heider Arnold Neubaugasse 30 7161 Sankt Andrä am Zicksee Neusiedl am See 1619906400 02.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02176 / 2600-0 N
Holler Bernhard Dr. Holler Bernhard Hauptstraße 13 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1620856800 13.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 61993 N
Horvath Stanko Dr. Horvath Stanko Augasse 31 7442 Lockenhaus Oberpullendorf 1619301600 25.04.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02616 / 3250 N
Kanitz Gerlinde Dr. Kanitz Gerlinde Obere Hauptstraße 27 7512 Kohfidisch Oberwart 1620856800 13.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03366 / 76107 N
Karall Helmut Dr. Karall Helmut Kirchenäcker 12 7304 Großwarasdorf Oberpullendorf 1619820000 01.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02614 / 26660 N
Karner Barbara Dr. Karner Barbara Hauptstraße 68 7444 Mannersdorf an der Rabnitz Oberpullendorf 1622671200 03.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02611 / 2992 N
Kirnbauer Peter Dr. Kirnbauer Peter Hauptstraße 8 7431 Bad Tatzmannsdorf Oberwart 1619301600 25.04.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03353 / 8624 N
Klabuschnigg Alexander Dr. Klabuschnigg Alexander Weinberggasse 51 7051 Großhöflein Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1620856800 13.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 63747 N
Koch-Puhr Martina Dr. Koch-Puhr Martina Hartbergerstraße 23 7411 Markt Allhau Oberwart 1621720800 23.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03356 / 73069 N
Köller Rudolf Dr. Köller Rudolf St. Rochusstraße 42 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1621116000 16.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 62450 N
Kohlmann Heide Dr. Kohlmann Heide Hauptplatz 6 7350 Oberpullendorf Oberpullendorf 1621720800 23.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02612 / 43670 N
Kral Isabella Dr. Kral Isabella Graben 10 7053 Hornstein Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1620511200 09.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02689 / 2738 N
Küfler Johannes Dr. Küfler Johannes St. Bartolomäusgasse 2 7142 Illmitz Neusiedl am See 1622930400 06.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02175 / 2021 N
Lentsch Andrea Dr. Lentsch Andrea Hauptgasse 1 7163 Andau Neusiedl am See 1622325600 30.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02176 / 2664 N
Notas Alexandra Dr. Notas Alexandra Prälat-Gangl-Straße 2 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1621720800 23.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 64117 N
Paur Peter Dr. Paur Peter Mühlviertel 3 7423 Pinkafeld Oberwart 1618696800 18.04.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03357 / 42880 N
Paur Peter Dr. Paur Peter Mühlviertel 3 7423 Pinkafeld Oberwart 1621807200 24.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03357 / 42880 N
Paur Tanja Dr. Paur Tanja Haslerstraße 7 7434 Bernstein Oberwart 1621116000 16.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03354 / 6541-0 N
Rauchbauer Josef Dr. Rauchbauer Josef Hauptstraße 104 7331 Weppersdorf Oberpullendorf 1622930400 06.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02618 / 2306 N
Reicher Ernst Dr. Reicher Ernst Lahnbachweg 3 7571 Rudersdorf Jennersdorf 1619820000 01.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03382 / 73020 N
Reiner Andreas Dr. Reiner Andreas Angerried 1 2424 Zurndorf Neusiedl am See 1619301600 25.04.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02147 / 2431 N
Ruppe Albert Dr. Ruppe Albert Hauptstraße 82 7350 Oberpullendorf Oberpullendorf 1623535200 13.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02612 / 42351 N
Sacer Vjeran Dr. Sacer Vjeran Bruckgasse 22 7423 Pinkafeld Oberwart 1622930400 06.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03357 / 42280 N
Scheu Werner Dr. Scheu Werner Feldgasse 12 7311 Neckenmarkt Oberpullendorf 1618696800 18.04.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02610 / 43214 N
Schneeweiß Jörg Dr. Schneeweiß Jörg Hauptplatz 11 7400 Oberwart Oberwart 1623535200 13.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03352 / 33 3 33 N
Schopf Peter Dr. Schopf Peter, MOM Hauptplatz 4 7540 Güssing Güssing 1619906400 02.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03322 / 43440 N
Schranz Gerhard Dr. Schranz Gerhard G.A. Wimmerplatz 1 7432 Oberschützen Oberwart 1622671200 03.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03353 / 7744 N
Schreiner Elfriede Dr. Schreiner Elfriede Hauptstraße 2 7562 Eltendorf Jennersdorf 1622325600 30.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03325 / 2343 N
Stadler-Leiner Maria Dr. Stadler-Leiner Maria, MSc Josef-Haydn Gasse 45 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1621807200 24.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 63515 N
Starzengruber Peter DDr. Starzengruber Peter Michael Koch-Straße 26 7210 Mattersburg Mattersburg 1622325600 30.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02626 / 68080 N
Steiger Rainer Dr. Steiger Rainer Kurze Gasse 11 7033 Pöttsching Mattersburg 1621807200 24.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02631 / 2370 N
Steiner Andreas Dr. Steiner Andreas Untere Hauptstraße 12 7561 Heiligenkreuz im Lafnitztal Jennersdorf 1620511200 09.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03325 / 6144 N
Steinwandtner Franz MR Dr. Steinwandtner Franz Halbturner Straße 8 7132 Frauenkirchen Neusiedl am See 1619820000 01.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02172 / 2404 N
Trichtel Norbert Dr. Trichtel Norbert Domplatz 19 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1623535200 13.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 63541 N
Ujvary Attila Dr. Ujvary Attila Hauptstraße 2 7540 Güssing Güssing 1621116000 16.05.2021 09:00 - 11:30 03322 / 42441 N
Vukovits Adalbert Dr. Vukovits Adalbert Wertheimergasse 2 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1622671200 03.06.2021 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 61770 N