Hauptinhalt
Name Name Straße Ort Bezirk Datum Datum Uhrzeit Tel Niedergelassen / Angestellt
Haghgouyan Farzin Dr. Haghgouyan Farzin Hauptstraße 43/2 7503 Großpetersdorf Oberwart 1570917600 13.10.2019 09:00 - 11:30 / N
Hochwarter-Leontaridis Andrea Dr. Hochwarter-Leontaridis Andrea Hauptstraße 43/1 8380 Jennersdorf Jennersdorf 1567288800 01.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03329 / 45049 N
Kanitz Gerlinde Dr. Kanitz Gerlinde Obere Hauptstraße 27 7512 Kohfidisch Oberwart 1567893600 08.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03366 / 76107 N
Kohlmann Heide Dr. Kohlmann Heide Hauptplatz 6 7350 Oberpullendorf Oberpullendorf 1567893600 08.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02612 / 43670 N
Kral Isabella Dr. Kral Isabella Graben 10 7053 Hornstein Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1569103200 22.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02689 / 2738 N
Küfler Johannes Dr. Küfler Johannes St. Bartolomäusgasse 2 7142 Illmitz Neusiedl am See 1566079200 18.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02175 / 2021 N
Laski Piotr Dr. Laski Piotr Neustifter Straße 7 7461 Stadt Schlaining Oberwart 1566079200 18.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03355 / 2307 N
Leiner Andreas Dr. Leiner Andreas Am Anger 1 7100 Neusiedl am See Neusiedl am See 1566684000 25.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02167 / 8880 N
Leiner-Riedl Katharina Dr. Leiner-Riedl Katharina Am Anger 1 7100 Neusiedl am See Neusiedl am See 1567288800 01.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02167 / 8880 N
Mayer Elisabeth Dr. Mayer Elisabeth Seestrasse 21 7100 Neusiedl am See Neusiedl am See 1567893600 08.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02167 / 2474 N
Michalitsch Stefan Dr. Michalitsch Stefan Kalvarienberggasse 67 7100 Neusiedl am See Neusiedl am See 1568498400 15.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02167 / 8066 N
Mischitz Liane DDr. Mischitz Liane Hauptstraße 28/Top1 7551 Stegersbach Güssing 1568498400 15.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03326 / 55050 N
Mukaddam Mohamed Dr. Mukaddam Mohamed Hauptplatz 8/2 2421 Kittsee Neusiedl am See 1569103200 22.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02143 / 23220 N
Reicher Ernst Dr. Reicher Ernst Lahnbachweg 3 7571 Rudersdorf Jennersdorf 1569708000 29.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03382 / 73020 N
REINER Franz Dr. REINER Franz Angerried 1 2424 Zurndorf Neusiedl am See 1569708000 29.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02147 / 2431 N
Sacer Vjeran Dr. Sacer Vjeran Bruckgasse 22 7423 Pinkafeld Oberwart 1566079200 18.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03357 / 42280 N
Schneeweiß Jörg Dr. med. dent. Schneeweiß Jörg Hauptplatz 11 7400 Oberwart Oberwart 1569708000 29.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03352 / 33 3 33 N
Schopf Peter Dr. Schopf Peter, MOM Hauptplatz 4 7540 Güssing Güssing 1570312800 06.10.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03322 / 43440 N
Schranz Gerhard Dr. Schranz Gerhard G.A. Wimmerplatz 1 7432 Oberschützen Oberwart 1566684000 25.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03353 / 7744 N
Schreiner Elfriede Dr. Schreiner Elfriede Hauptstraße 2 7562 Eltendorf Jennersdorf 1569103200 22.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03325 / 2343 N
Schreiner Elfriede Dr. Schreiner Elfriede Hauptstraße 2 7562 Eltendorf Jennersdorf 1570917600 13.10.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03325 / 2343 N
Schwarz Herbert Dr. Schwarz Herbert Bahngasse 10 7350 Oberpullendorf Oberpullendorf 1567288800 01.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02612 / 42280 N
Stadler-Leiner Maria Dr. Stadler-Leiner Maria, MSc Josef-Haydn Gasse 45 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1566684000 25.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 63515 N
Starzengruber Peter DDr. Starzengruber Peter Michael Koch-Straße 26 7210 Mattersburg Mattersburg 1567893600 08.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02626 / 68080 N
Steiger Rainer Dr. Steiger Rainer Kurze Gasse 11 7033 Pöttsching Mattersburg 1566079200 18.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02631 / 2370 N
Steinhofer Stefan Dr. Steinhofer Stefan Eisenstädter Straße 25 7011 Siegendorf Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1567288800 01.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02687 / 48572 N
Steinwandtner Franz Dr. Steinwandtner Franz Halbturner Straße 8 7132 Frauenkirchen Neusiedl am See 1570312800 06.10.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02172 / 2404 N
Stix Gerhard Dr. Stix Gerhard Untere Hauptstraße 99 7122 Gols Neusiedl am See 1570917600 13.10.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02173 / 2383 N
Trichtel Norbert Dr. Trichtel Norbert Domplatz 19 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1568498400 15.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 63541 N
Trittremmel Franz Dr. Trittremmel Franz Hauptstraße 77 7301 Deutschkreutz Oberpullendorf 1568498400 15.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02613 / 80713 N
Varsits Michael Dr. Varsits Michael Kirchengasse 3 7471 Rechnitz Oberwart 1569103200 22.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03363 / 79688 N
Wieser-Weihs Eva Dr. Wieser-Weihs Eva Mattersburger Straße 4 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn Mattersburg 1569708000 29.09.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02625 / 37474 N
Wolf Christoph Dr. Wolf Christoph Fabriksgasse 44 7022 Schattendorf Mattersburg 1570312800 06.10.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02686 / 2156 N
Zimmermann Edwin Dr. Zimmermann Edwin Hauptstraße 57 7222 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg Mattersburg 1570917600 13.10.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02626 / 65361 N
Zumann Elisabeth Dr. Zumann Elisabeth Graf-Erdödy-Straße 25 7400 Oberwart Oberwart 1570312800 06.10.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03352 / 38945 N