Hauptinhalt
Name Name Straße Ort Bezirk Datum Datum Uhrzeit Tel Niedergelassen / Angestellt
Braunschmied Gernot Dr. Braunschmied Gernot Seestraße 81 7141 Podersdorf am See Neusiedl am See 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02177 / 21338 N
Bruck Reinhard Dr. Bruck Reinhard Franziskanerstraße 21 7132 Frauenkirchen Neusiedl am See 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02172 / 32000 N
Daneschits Michael Dr. Daneschits Michael Hauptstraße 38a 7111 Parndorf Neusiedl am See 1564264800 28.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02166 / 2328 N
Gayer Anna Dr. Gayer Anna Seestraße 45 7091 Breitenbrunn Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1564869600 04.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02683 / 5247 N
Haghgouyan Farzin Dr. Haghgouyan Farzin Hauptstraße 43/2 7503 Großpetersdorf Oberwart 1564264800 28.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 / N
Heider Arnold Dr. Heider Arnold Neubaugasse 30 7161 Sankt Andrä am Zicksee Neusiedl am See 1565474400 11.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02176 / 2600-0 N
Hochwarter-Leontaridis Andrea Dr. Hochwarter-Leontaridis Andrea Hauptstraße 43/1 8380 Jennersdorf Jennersdorf 1560981600 20.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03329 / 45049 N
Hubmann Helene Dr. Hubmann Helene Schlaininger Straße 16 a 7503 Großpetersdorf Oberwart 1560981600 20.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03362 / 2479 N
Kaiser Rudolf Dr. Kaiser Rudolf Marienplatz 14 7021 Draßburg Mattersburg 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02686 / 3100 N
Klabuschnigg Alexander Dr. Klabuschnigg Alexander Weinberggasse 51 7051 Großhöflein Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 63747 N
Koch Alfred Dr. Koch Alfred Lehargasse 4 7400 Oberwart Oberwart 1561240800 23.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03352 / 32530 N
Koch-Puhr Martina Dr. Koch-Puhr Martina Hartbergerstraße 23 7411 Markt Allhau Oberwart 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03356 / 73069 N
Köller Rudolf Dr. Köller Rudolf St. Rochusstraße 42 7000 Eisenstadt Eisenstadt(Stadt) 1565820000 15.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02682 / 62450 N
Kral Isabella Dr. Kral Isabella Graben 10 7053 Hornstein Eisenstadt-Umgebung 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02689 / 2738 N
Laski Piotr Dr. Laski Piotr Neustifter Straße 7 7461 Stadt Schlaining Oberwart 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03355 / 2307 N
Leidl Julian Dr. Leidl Julian Brunnenplatz 10 7210 Mattersburg Mattersburg 1561240800 23.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02626 / 65380 N
Leidl Julian Dr. Leidl Julian Brunnenplatz 10 7210 Mattersburg Mattersburg 1564869600 04.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02626 / 65380 N
Lentsch Andrea Dr. Lentsch Andrea Hauptgasse 1 7163 Andau Neusiedl am See 1565820000 15.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02176 / 2664 N
Mischitz Liane DDr. Mischitz Liane Hauptstraße 28/Top1 7551 Stegersbach Güssing 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03326 / 55050 N
Paur Dagmar Dr. Paur Dagmar Untere Hauptstraße 73 7422 Riedlingsdorf Oberwart 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 0664 / 2242880 N
Paur Tanja Dr. Paur Tanja Haslerstraße 7 7434 Bernstein Oberwart 1564869600 04.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03354 / 6541-0 N
Pertlicek Robert Dr. Pertlicek Robert Hauptstraße 22 8385 Neuhaus am Klausenbach Jennersdorf 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03329 / 2831 N
Rauchbauer Josef Dr. Rauchbauer Josef Hauptstraße 104 7331 Weppersdorf Oberpullendorf 1565474400 11.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02618 / 2306 N
Reicher Ernst Dr. Reicher Ernst Lahnbachweg 3 7571 Rudersdorf Jennersdorf 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03382 / 73020 N
REINER Franz Dr. REINER Franz Angerried 1 2424 Zurndorf Neusiedl am See 1560981600 20.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02147 / 2431 N
Ruppe Albert Dr. Ruppe Albert Hauptstraße 82 7350 Oberpullendorf Oberpullendorf 1565820000 15.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02612 / 42351 N
Schopf Peter Dr. Schopf Peter, MOM Hauptplatz 4 7540 Güssing Güssing 1564869600 04.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03322 / 43440 N
Schreiner Elfriede Dr. Schreiner Elfriede Hauptstraße 2 7562 Eltendorf Jennersdorf 1564264800 28.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03325 / 2343 N
Starzengruber Peter DDr. Starzengruber Peter Michael Koch-Straße 26 7210 Mattersburg Mattersburg 1560981600 20.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02626 / 68080 N
Steindl Anneliese Dr. Steindl Anneliese Meierhofgasse 300 7535 Sankt Michael im Burgenland Güssing 1563660000 21.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03327 / 8648 N
Steiner Andreas Dr. Steiner Andreas Untere Hauptstraße 12 7561 Heiligenkreuz im Lafnitztal Jennersdorf 1565474400 11.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03325 / 6144 N
Steinwandtner Franz Dr. Steinwandtner Franz Halbturner Straße 8 7132 Frauenkirchen Neusiedl am See 1561240800 23.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02172 / 2404 N
Stix Gerhard Dr. Stix Gerhard Untere Hauptstraße 99 7122 Gols Neusiedl am See 1561845600 30.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02173 / 2383 N
Swoboda Georg Dr. Swoboda Georg Hauptstraße 39 7372 Draßmarkt Oberpullendorf 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02617 / 2712 N
Ujvary Attila Dr. Ujvary Attila Hauptstraße 2 7540 Güssing Güssing 1561500000 26.06.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03322 / 42441 N
Ujvary Attila Dr. Ujvary Attila Hauptstraße 2 7540 Güssing Güssing 1565820000 15.08.2019 09:00 - 11:30 03322 / 42441 N
Wittmann Leopold Wittmann Leopold Seestraße 20 7141 Podersdorf am See Neusiedl am See 1562450400 07.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02177 / 2225 N
Zimmermann Edwin Dr. Zimmermann Edwin Hauptstraße 57 7222 Rohrbach bei Mattersburg Mattersburg 1563055200 14.07.2019 09:00 - 11:30 02626 / 65361 N